Instaforex.Com - Info

instaforex receives about 102,174 unique visitors and 1,573,479 (15.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $817.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,400,449.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank instaforex.com is ranked number 4,378 in the world and 0.0222% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75244, United States and links to network IP address 50.97.77.105.

About - Instaforex.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,400,449.90
Daily Revenue:
$817.39
Monthly Revenue:
$24,521.70
Yearly Revenue:
$298,347.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
102,174
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,065,220
Daily Pageviews:
1,573,479 (15.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,378 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0222% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,963
Average Load Time:
(4101 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 50.3%68.8%440
Ukraine 6.4%7.2%674
Bangladesh 5.3%5.8%435
Thailand 3.2%0.7%2527
Brazil 2.8%0.3%11614
Malaysia 2.5%1.2%1791
Kazakhstan 2.5%2.2%1099
Pakistan 2.2%0.9%2776
India 2.1%1.0%27857
Indonesia 2.0%1.1%4457
Egypt 1.9%0.4%3379
Germany 1.6%2.5%11114
South Africa 1.6%0.7%3862
Philippines 1.0%0.4%4509
Latvia 0.9%0.3%927
Canada 0.8%0.4%17823
Colombia 0.6%0.3%5070
Vietnam 0.6%1.9%5639
United States 0.6%0.1%164102
Japan 0.5%0.2%51939
Other 0.5%0.5%2244
Spain 0.5%0.1%29870

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
instaforex.com
74.28%21.67%4.2
cabinet.instaforex.com
35.96%13.97%5.5
time.instaforex.com
31.57%7.10%3.2
secure.instaforex.com
20.94%4.91%3.3
work.instaforex.com
20.75%27.59%18.9
shade.instaforex.com
19.65%2.04%1.48
partners.instaforex.com
12.51%3.02%3.4
hforms.instaforex.com
6.38%1.39%3.1
forms.instaforex.com
6.17%2.96%6.8
webtrader.instaforex.com
3.86%0.47%1.8
sales.instaforex.com
3.80%6.67%25
support.instaforex.com
3.42%0.98%4.1
billing.instaforex.com
3.28%0.82%3.6
ap.instaforex.com
2.79%0.58%3.0
liverpoolfc.instaforex.com
2.46%0.41%2.4
ap2.instaforex.com
2.40%3.48%21
performance.instaforex.com
1.90%0.20%1.5
advisors.instaforex.com
0.99%0.21%3.1
mobile.instaforex.com
0.93%0.30%4.6
constructor.instaforex.com
0.88%0.17%2.8
fx.instaforex.com
0.77%0.13%2.4
forex-images.instaforex.com
0.64%0.07%1.6
informers.instaforex.com
0.61%0.09%2.0
blog.instaforex.com
0.51%0.13%4
forum.instaforex.com
0.38%0.05%2.0
OTHER
0%0.57%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
264,000
Google Indexed Pages:
312,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
265,463
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
327,086
Bing Backlinks:
271,056
Bing Indexed Pages:
283,169

Domain Overview

SEMrush instaforex.com
Domain:
  instaforex.com
Rank:
  429189
Organic Keywords:
  296
Organic Traffic:
  1,132
Organic Cost:
  $2,754.00
Adwords Keywords:
  6
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,766
Facebook shares:
  6,858
Facebook comments:
  2,460
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  13,084
Tweets:
  13,500
Google +:
  1,651
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  72

Site Categories (dmoz)

Форекс/Брокерские компании

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
50.97.77.105
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75244
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.97.77.105

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 14 Jun 2015 15:37:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://instaforex.com/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 14 Jun 2015 15:37:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Location: https://www.instaforex.com/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 14 Jun 2015 15:37:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Tue, 14-Jul-2015 15:37:38 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=6r2o9ncsb118jkhegr23f93pq0; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.instaforex.com 900
A 50.97.77.105 900
TXT 900
SOA 900
Mname ns1.softlayer.com
Rname support.softlayer.com
Serial Number 2015052209
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.softlayer.com 900
NS ns1.softlayer.com 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-03
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: INSTAFOREX.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SOFTLAYER.COM
Name Server: NS2.SOFTLAYER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 03-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 03-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 14 Jun 2015 15:37:34 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
instaforex.com widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

instaforex.com
0 secs
collegebound.net
0 secs
facebooks.com
0 secs
kickasstor.com
1 secs
watchseries.tk
1 secs
javlibrary.com
1 secs
xsale.pl
1 secs
match3.com
1 secs
pure-nudism.com
1 secs
xm***.com
1 secs
paramore.nl
1 secs
the***bay.gd
2 secs
mycdn.me
2 secs
craegslist.com
2 secs
hongsamut.com
2 secs
blog.br
2 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.