Instaforex.Com - Info instaforex.com

instaforex.com receives about 25,950 unique visitors and 132,864 (5.12 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $311.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $175,191.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank instaforex.com is ranked number 14,638 in the world and 0.00519% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 184.173.111.248. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - instaforex.com

Торговля на рынке Forex, обучение трейдеров, открытие реальных и демо-счетов. Новости и аналитика рынка.
How did instaforex.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with instaforex.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is instaforex.com?

26K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
25,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
778,500
Pages per Visit:
5.12
Daily Pageviews:
132,864
Alexa Rank:
14,638 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00519%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
14:41
Bounce rate:
19.35%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
62.88%
Referral:
12.77%
Search:
13.75%
Social:
7.73%
Paid:
2.87%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 16.4%14.9%556
Russian Federation 12.5%16.8%4196
Bangladesh 6.8%5.1%759
Pakistan 4.9%4.9%2136
Germany 4.8%6.4%10207
South Africa 4.7%4.4%2131
India 4.0%4.0%16117
Malaysia 3.8%6.4%1917
Angola 2.6%2.0%3551
United States 2.5%1.3%81111
United Kingdom 2.1%2.2%19005
Brazil 1.9%2.5%14421
Ukraine 1.9%1.3%4954
France 1.8%1.5%22130
Egypt 1.8%1.8%4427
Kenya 1.7%1.3%946
Netherlands 1.2%1.1%11287
Thailand 1.2%0.9%7079
Philippines 1.0%0.9%5467
Kazakhstan 1.0%0.8%4340
Puerto Rico 0.9%0.7%1416
Bulgaria 0.8%0.9%3450
Uzbekistan 0.8%0.6%2553
Korea, Republic of 0.8%0.5%23625
Czech Republic 0.7%0.9%9820
Belarus 0.6%0.4%5173
Morocco 0.6%0.6%4758
Indonesia 0.6%0.3%23690
Spain 0.6%0.2%58497
Serbia 0.6%0.6%3238
Portugal 0.6%0.7%8846
Libya 0.5%0.7%3296

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
instaforex.com
73.25%32.04%2.20
cabinet.instaforex.com
47.14%39.41%4.2
secure.instaforex.com
23.69%13.96%3.0
webtrader.instaforex.com
8.44%2.93%1.8
support.instaforex.com
1.96%0.60%1.5
time.instaforex.com
1.93%1.23%3.2
partners.instaforex.com
1.85%0.95%2.6
forms.instaforex.com
1.37%0.93%3.4
work.instaforex.com
1.13%3.08%14
charts.instaforex.com
1.01%0.46%2.3
hforms.instaforex.com
0.92%0.71%3.9
shade.instaforex.com
0.74%0.32%2.2
liverpoolfc.instaforex.com
0.62%0.14%1.1
ap2.instaforex.com
0.45%2.38%27
informers.instaforex.com
0.43%0.17%2.0
binary.instaforex.com
0.35%0.08%1
wsp.instaforex.com
0.26%0.15%3
ap.instaforex.com
0.09%0.07%4.1
OTHER
0%0.38%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush instaforex.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  instaforex.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  192,108
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  9,694
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  5,243
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $7,326.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  39
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  46
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $20.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  71
Page Authority:
  73
MozRank:
  8

How socially engaged is instaforex.com?

Facebook:
  169
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much instaforex.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$311.16
Monthly Revenue:
$9,334.80
Yearly Revenue:
$113,573.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Nigeria 19,797$51.87
Russian Federation 22,321$45.31
Germany 8,503$41.07
South Africa 5,846$25.78
Malaysia 8,503$25.76
United States 1,727$19.81
United Kingdom 2,923$18.21
France 1,993$9.37
Bangladesh 6,776$9.08
India 5,315$8.50
Netherlands 1,462$7.44
Angola 2,657$7.09
Pakistan 6,510$6.90
Brazil 3,322$5.88
Kenya 1,727$3.85
Puerto Rico 930$3.10
Thailand 1,196$2.99
Czech Republic 1,196$2.59
Ukraine 1,727$2.37
Portugal 930$2.03
Egypt 2,392$1.94
Philippines 1,196$1.94
Korea, Republic of 664$1.54
Bulgaria 1,196$1.49
Uzbekistan 797$0.97
Libya 930$0.82
Kazakhstan 1,063$0.75
Serbia 797$0.73
Belarus 531$0.72
Indonesia 399$0.49
Morocco 797$0.46
Spain 266$0.29

How much money do instaforex.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$35.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,051.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$12,788.00
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,041
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
361,244
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,395,134
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 2,466$11.91
United States 311$3.57
United Kingdom 468$2.91
Russian Federation 1,339$2.72
India 1,488$2.38
Pakistan 2,083$2.21
Malaysia 680$2.06
Netherlands 248$1.26
Nigeria 396$1.04
France 219$1.03
South Africa 117$0.52
Portugal 195$0.43
Brazil 199$0.35
Bulgaria 251$0.31
Ukraine 225$0.31
Indonesia 231$0.28
Czech Republic 120$0.26
Bangladesh 136$0.18
Thailand 72$0.18
Uzbekistan 128$0.16
Puerto Rico 47$0.15
Angola 53$0.14
Philippines 84$0.14
Serbia 136$0.12
Egypt 120$0.10
Kenya 35$0.08
Belarus 53$0.07
Korea, Republic of 27$0.06
Spain 50$0.06
Kazakhstan 32$0.02
Libya 19$0.02
Morocco 16$0.01

How much is instaforex.com worth?

Website Value:
$175,191.50

Where is instaforex.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.173.111.248
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.173.111.248

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does instaforex.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4742 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://content.jwplatform.com/libraries/1JGP7XBq.js (2.5 minutes)
https://google.com/recaptcha/api.js?hl=en (5 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/1503041836_1.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/1_%D1%84%D0%B9_%D0%94.jpg (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/GBPJPYM30.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/NZDUSDM30.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/USDCHFM30.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/USDJPYM30.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996717990175.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics599***798a6a2e.gif (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics599***7c076361.gif (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics599***8f***d424.jpg (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics599***bb580b24.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics599***c333f324.jpg (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996bfd12b95d.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996bfd4ddcfe.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996c5b9491f5.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996d171d49c8.jpg (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996d4e508dc8.jpg (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996d8dac67bc.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996dae702450.png (60 minutes)
https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996db8926219.png (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/***ytics_block_main_page.css?v=0.02 (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/callback_widget.css?v=1.12 (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/inf_support_mobile.css?v=0.01 (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/pn-widget.min.css?v=4 (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/popup/popup.css?v=1.07 (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/site/main.css?v=0.332&x=1 (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/logo-ul-specials.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/photonews/icon_eye.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/pre-loading.gif (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/demo-account/bg.jpg (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/demo-account/sprite.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/hr.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/menu/mobile_menu.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/metatrader_platform_block2_en.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/service/icons.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/toggle-btn.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/toolbar/icons.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/toolbar/select.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/tradingTools/sprite.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/site/tradingTools/titleIcons/icon1.png (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/breadcrumbs.js?v=2.1&y (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/callback_widget.js?v=1.11 (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery-impromptu.2.5.js?v=1 (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/popup/popup.js?v=1.07 (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/preloader/jquery.preload.min.js (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/soc_bt/soc_bt.js (24 hours)
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/svgripples/ripple-config.js (24 hours)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/flags/flags32.css (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/myflex_ks_v2.css (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/quotes_insta/quotes_insta.css (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/quotes_insta/quotes_insta_informer.css (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/scrollspy/jquery.scrollspy.css (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/site/home.css?v=1.04 (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/slick-theme.css (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/slick.css (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/***ytics/s_2.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/***ytics/s_28.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/***ytics/s_35.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/***ytics/s_4.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/***ytics/s_55.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/***ytics/s_mohamedsamy.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/***ytics/s_r_yaman.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/***ytics/s_seliga.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/10.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/15.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/24.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/28.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/3.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/30.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/42.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/44.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/52.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/53.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/56.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/57.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/59.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/63.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/66.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/67.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/***.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/70.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/71.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/72.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/73.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/74.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/250bonus.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/55bonus.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/ales_loprais.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/autochartist.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/benecard.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/best_broker.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/bjorndalen.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/club_card.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/contest_bmw.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/contest_rally.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/dragon_racing.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/greatrace.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/lamborghini.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/lfc.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/model_range.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/msc_office.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/nodeposit_bonus.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/oleg_taktarov.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/pattern_graphix.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/spb.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/top_1.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/walk_of_fame.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/3_block/zvolen.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/right_banners/4_block/forex_***ysis.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/1/2017.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/11/6.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/3/6.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/5/6.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/6/6.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/7/6.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/8/6.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/9/6.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/lfc_footer.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/photos/trader_comment.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/photos/trader_comment_2.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/bonus/icons6.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/callback_widget/close.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/callback_widget/phone.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/connect_block/Callback.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/connect_block/Comments.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/connect_block/Feedback.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/flags/en.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/footer/instaforex_footer_apps_apple_en.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/footer/instaforex_footer_apps_google_en.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/footer/liverpool_white_en.svg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/footer/location.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/informer/green.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/informer/red.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/logo2.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/metatrader_2px.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/3000000.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/***ysts_team.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/***ytics_link.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/beginners.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/client.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/client_big.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/community.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/forex_***ytics.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/instatv.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/lamborghini.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/news.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/offer_new.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/offices.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/partner.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/partner_big.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/po***r_topics.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/prime_news.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/proekt.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/stars.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/team.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/slides2/training.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/tile_btn/deposit.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/tile_btn/openacc.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/toolbar/headset1.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/webtrader_2px.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1489.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1614.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1664.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1811.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1911.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1945.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1952.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/2011.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/2111.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/2211.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/2311.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/2411.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/aleksey.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/baiarstanova.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/belovI.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/bleuten.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/bondarevA.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/chadova.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/geronimus.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/gorbachevS.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/ivanec.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/lutsak.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/mezbaev.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/misnik.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/naiduk.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/nauris.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/pershin.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/peter_gabas.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/petrakovsJ.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/rastislav_liscak.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/roman_novotny.jpg (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/romanovichJ.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/sergei_shebletov.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/simonov.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/trader_191213_1.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/trader_191213_2.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/trader_191213_3.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/trader_comment.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/trubicinV.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/tulepenbergenov.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/usanov.png (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/bxslider/jquery.bxslider.css (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/bxslider/jquery.bxslider.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/checkBrowser.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/fancybox2/jquery.fancybox.css (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/fancybox2/jquery.fancybox.pack.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery-2.1.4.min.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.cookie.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.cycle.all.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.jcarousel.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_additional.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_base.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_browserDetect.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_cookie.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_msgboxs.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/open-account.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/quotes_insta/quotes_insta_informer.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/quotes_insta/quotes_insta_v2.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/scrollspy/jquery.scrollspy_v1.1.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/scrollup/dist/jquery.scrollUp.min.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/scrollup/dist/lib/jquery.easing.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/contests.jquery.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/default_v_1_1.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/dropdownList.jquery.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/gallery.jquery.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/languague.jquery.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/reviews_2.jquery.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/tabs.jquery.js?v=0.22 (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/video.jquery2_1.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/slick.min.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/socket.io/0.9.16/socket.io.min.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/swfobject.js (2 days)
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/uppod_player.js (2 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.3MiB (37% reduction).

Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/1_%D1%84%D0%B9_%D0%94.jpg could save 109.3KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics599***c333f324.jpg could save 99.9KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics599***8f***d424.jpg could save 91.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996d171d49c8.jpg could save 88.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996d4e508dc8.jpg could save 86.1KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics599***bb580b24.png could save 74.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/74.jpg could save 60.4KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996c5b9491f5.png could save 59.2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/57.jpg could save 43.9KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/53.jpg could save 39.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996dae702450.png could save 30.2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/NZDUSDM30.png could save 29.7KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996bfd12b95d.png could save 29.4KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/GBPJPYM30.png could save 29.1KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/USDCHFM30.png could save 28.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/USDJPYM30.png could save 28KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996717990175.png could save 26.4KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/63.jpg could save 25.2KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/5/6.jpg could save 21.5KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996bfd4ddcfe.png could save 19.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/1/2017.jpg could save 18.2KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/8/6.jpg could save 18KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/6/6.jpg could save 17.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/71.jpg could save 16.8KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/webtrader_2px.png could save 16.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/site/metatrader_2px.png could save 16.4KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/67.jpg could save 15.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/3/6.jpg could save 12.3KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/contests/tile/7/6.jpg could save 12.3KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996db8926219.png could save 11.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://forex-images.ifxdb.com/userfiles/20170818/***ytics5996d8dac67bc.png could save 9.7KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/10.jpg could save 6.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/73.jpg could save 6.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/42.jpg could save 6.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/28.jpg could save 5.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/3.jpg could save 4.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/72.jpg could save 4.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/24.jpg could save 4.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/30.jpg could save 4.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/44.jpg could save 4.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/15.jpg could save 4.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/banners/main/en/59.jpg could save 4.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/baiarstanova.jpg could save 3.9KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/chadova.jpg could save 3.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/***ytics/s_r_yaman.png could save 3.4KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1911.jpg could save 3.2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/2011.jpg could save 2.8KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/pershin.jpg could save 2.7KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://www.instaforex.com/i/img/photonews/icon_eye.png could save 2.7KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1811.jpg could save 2.6KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/2111.jpg could save 2.4KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/rastislav_liscak.jpg could save 1.9KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/roman_novotny.jpg could save 1.9KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/peter_gabas.jpg could save 1.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1952.jpg could save 1.5KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1614.jpg could save 1.4KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1664.jpg could save 1.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1489.jpg could save 1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/img/traders/1945.jpg could save 1,019B (26% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 43 blocking script resources and 16 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_base.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_additional.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_cookie.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_browserDetect.js
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery-impromptu.2.5.js?v=1
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_msgboxs.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.jcarousel.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.cycle.all.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/scrollup/dist/lib/jquery.easing.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/scrollup/dist/jquery.scrollUp.min.js
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/preloader/jquery.preload.min.js
https://google.com/recaptcha/api.js?hl=en
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/default_v_1_1.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/languague.jquery.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/dropdownList.jquery.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/swfobject.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/uppod_player.js
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/soc_bt/soc_bt.js
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/breadcrumbs.js?v=2.1&y
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.cookie.js
https://content.jwplatform.com/libraries/1JGP7XBq.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/gallery.jquery.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/tabs.jquery.js?v=0.22
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/video.jquery2_1.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/contests.jquery.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/reviews_2.jquery.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/bxslider/jquery.bxslider.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/open-account.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/fancybox2/jquery.fancybox.pack.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/scrollspy/jquery.scrollspy_v1.1.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/checkBrowser.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/socket.io/0.9.16/socket.io.min.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/quotes_insta/quotes_insta_informer.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/slick.min.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/socket.io/0.9.16/socket.io.min.js
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/quotes_insta/quotes_insta_v2.js
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/popup/popup.js?v=1.07
https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/gsap/1.17.0/TweenMax.min.js
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/callback_widget.js?v=1.11
https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/svgripples/ripple-config.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/site/main.css?v=0.332&x=1
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/pn-widget.min.css?v=4
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/site/home.css?v=1.04
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/flags/flags32.css
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/bxslider/jquery.bxslider.css
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/fancybox2/jquery.fancybox.css
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/scrollspy/jquery.scrollspy.css
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/quotes_insta/quotes_insta_informer.css
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/slick.css
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/slick-theme.css
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/***ytics_block_main_page.css?v=0.02
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/inf_support_mobile.css?v=0.01
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/quotes_insta/quotes_insta.css
https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/css/myflex_ks_v2.css
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/popup/popup.css?v=1.07
https://www.instaforex.com/i/css/callback_widget.css?v=1.12

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://instaforex.com/
https://instaforex.com/
https://www.instaforex.com/

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

English and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
World №1 broke…ury sports car renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
The most impor…n 80 countries and 7 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Open Demo account renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Open trading account renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Download Metat…ading platform renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
100% LFC Partnership bonus and 2 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
You can make u…PAMM accounts. and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Get bonus and 2 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
All ***ytics and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
YOUR FORMULA F…ITH INSTAFOREX and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Trading facili…urrency market and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The Demo accou…this section. renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Download Metat…ading platform and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Always at hand: renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Video tutorials and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
InstaForex TV Reporter and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
MetaTrader Platform and 8 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
FOREX OPTIONS and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Fundamental ***ysis and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Markets Focus…Hole next week and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Author: and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
22:56 2017-08-18 UTC+00 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
2606 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Geography with InstaForex and 8 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Caricatures and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Win Lamborghin…om InstaForex! and 7 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
All contests renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
I have been wo…ex Kazakhstan. renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
All reviews renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Suggestions of…orex customers and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(Click on the…detailed view) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
as a Partner and 14 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Open trading account renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Copyright © 20…staForex Group renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Instaforex brand renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
is a registere…staForex Group renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
InstaForex IT…umber 10802032 and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 61% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=700 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html class="">Forex | Online…t .</html> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="search" name="q"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="btn btn-primary">Client Login</button> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="btn btn-gray">Partner Login</button> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.instaforex.com/"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.instaforex.com/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:" class="toggle-btn hidden-md hidden-lg"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/lamborghini" class="slide">Win Lamborghin…in the contest</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…ading_platform" class="chtob_ne_povtoril_22">Download Metat…ading platform</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…ading_platform">Solution from…- MetaTrader 4</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="slick-active">1</li> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li class="slick-active">1</li> and 43 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="open-account-agreement" type="checkbox" name="agreement"> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…n_live_account" class="agreement-link">I agree with the Public Offer</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…alysis/?type=1">Fundamental ***ysis</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…alysis/188367/">Markets Focus…Hole next week</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…sis/?author=57">Author: Pati G…0 501</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…sis/?author=57">Author: Pati G…0 501</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="previous"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="next"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…responsibility" class="reviews__banner_link">Social respons…ity InstaForex</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <h4>COMPANY</h4> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…n_live_account" class="btn btn-white_without_bg">Open trading account</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://itunes…er/id987486023"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…com/instaforex" class="icon icon-fb"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitter.com/InstaForex" class="icon icon-twitter"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://plus.g…83236440/posts" class="icon icon-google"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…ser/instaforex" class="icon icon-youtube"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…/forex_rss.php" class="icon icon-rss"> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.66 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 30KiB (42% reduction).

Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/bxslider/jquery.bxslider.js could save 5.9KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.cycle.all.js could save 5.6KiB (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/swfobject.js could save 3.1KiB (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.jcarousel.js could save 2.6KiB (38% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_base.js could save 2.1KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/lib_additional.js could save 2.1KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site.js could save 1.3KiB (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/breadcrumbs.js?v=2.1&y could save 1.3KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js could save 1.1KiB (58% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/scrollup/dist/lib/jquery.easing.js could save 1.1KiB (58% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/tabs.jquery.js?v=0.22 could save 1KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/gallery.jquery.js could save 1,010B (52% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/site/reviews_2.jquery.js could save 701B (51% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery-impromptu.2.5.js?v=1 could save 585B (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://fxn.instaforex.com/i/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.6KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying https://www.instaforex.com/ could save 8.6KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  73

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

instaforex.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.instaforex.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jun 16 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Jul 14 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

instaforex.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 30 Jan 2018 17:29:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://instaforex.com/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 30 Jan 2018 17:29:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 61
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.instaforex.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-8.awsdns-01.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.173.111.248 3588
NS ns-8.awsdns-01.com 1305
NS ns-1520.awsdns-62.org 1305
NS ns-644.awsdns-16.net 1305
NS ns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk 1305

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-03
Domain Age:
10 years 11 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
No match for "instaforex.com" in the registrar database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: INSTAFOREX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 791417505_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-26T12:25:51Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-03T03:35:02Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-02-03T03:35:02Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS-1520.AWSDNS-62.ORG
Name Server: NS-1871.AWSDNS-41.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-644.AWSDNS-16.NET
Name Server: NS-8.AWSDNS-01.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-30T17:29:27Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with instaforex.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
instaforex.com widget