loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Instaforex.Com - Website Report

instaforex receives about 173,051 unique visitors and 3,772,519 (21.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,384.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,407,260.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank instaforex.com is ranked number 2,449 in the world and 0.0376% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75244, United States and links to network IP address 50.97.77.105.

About - Instaforex.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,407,260.27
Daily Revenue:
$1,384.41
Monthly Revenue:
$41,532.30
Yearly Revenue:
$505,309.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
173,051
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,191,530
Daily Pageviews:
3,772,519 (21.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,449 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0376% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,536
Average Load Time:
(3671 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 62.6%83.1%139
Ukraine 6.0%3.5%426
Bangladesh 3.2%3.6%383
Indonesia 2.6%1.7%1736
Thailand 2.4%0.4%1095
India 2.2%0.6%15997
Pakistan 2.2%0.6%1602
Brazil 1.8%0.3%8146
Malaysia 1.6%0.7%1130
Nigeria 1.5%0.5%1297
Germany 1.2%0.7%8702
Canada 0.9%0.2%8406
Vietnam 0.8%1.4%2030
Egypt 0.7%0.2%4172
Latvia 0.7%0.2%565
Philippines 0.6%0.2%3045

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
instaforex.com
74.83%24.04%6.1
time.instaforex.com
50.69%8.02%3.0
work.instaforex.com
38.28%33.72%16.6
cabinet.instaforex.com
30.44%6.67%4.1
shade.instaforex.com
27.66%1.97%1.34
secure.instaforex.com
22.66%3.34%2.8
partners.instaforex.com
21.91%4.21%3.6
forms.instaforex.com
11.81%3.03%4.9
hforms.instaforex.com
11.72%2.30%3.7
billing.instaforex.com
6.32%1.15%3.5
sales.instaforex.com
4.84%2.28%8.9
liverpoolfc.instaforex.com
4.56%1.48%6.1
ap.instaforex.com
4.27%0.88%3.9
support.instaforex.com
3.44%0.49%2.7
ap2.instaforex.com
2.95%3.24%21
performance.instaforex.com
2.77%0.24%1.7
constructor.instaforex.com
2.10%0.93%8
webtrader.instaforex.com
1.53%0.24%3.0
advisors.instaforex.com
1.52%0.35%4
partners-data.instaforex.com
1.35%0.19%2.7
wiki2.instaforex.com
1.14%0.16%2.7
mobile.instaforex.com
1.13%0.34%6
forex-images.instaforex.com
1.08%0.06%1.0
mql4.instaforex.com
0.98%0.08%1.5
banners.instaforex.com
0.98%0.20%4
fx.instaforex.com
0.82%0.06%1.3
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
302,000
Google Indexed Pages:
311,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
289,675
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
313,211
Bing Backlinks:
318,292
Bing Indexed Pages:
315,547

Domain Overview

SEMrush instaforex.com
Domain:
  instaforex.com
Rank:
  405752
Organic Keywords:
  448
Organic Traffic:
  1,311
Organic Cost:
  $6,647.00
Adwords Keywords:
  10
Adwords Traffic:
  13
Adwords Cost:
  $42.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,466
Facebook shares:
  6,158
Facebook comments:
  2,260
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  11,884
Tweets:
  13,497
Google +:
  1,332
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  72

Site Categories (dmoz)

Форекс/Брокерские компании

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
50.97.77.105
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75244
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.97.77.105

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 10:59:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://instaforex.com/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 10:59:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Location: https://www.instaforex.com/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 10:59:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Mon, 11-May-2015 10:59:21 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c2tmifese1dlhj7n7jpna8h726; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.instaforex.com 900
TXT 900
SOA 900
Mname ns1.softlayer.com
Rname support.softlayer.com
Serial Number 2015032300
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
A 50.97.77.105 893
NS ns1.softlayer.com 900
NS ns2.softlayer.com 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-03
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: INSTAFOREX.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SOFTLAYER.COM
Name Server: NS2.SOFTLAYER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-nov-2014
Creation Date: 03-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 03-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 10:59:09 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
instaforex.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.